Staff

Kathleen Aldrich Admissions Counselor (x5323); Keene (x5722)

James Allen Director of Library Resources (x5336)

Lynne Birmingham Programs Information Officer (5342)

John Blake Building Service Worker II (x5356)

Robert Bowers Building Service Worker III (357-2142)

Jim Britton H1B Grant Project Director (x5346)

Catherine Capach, Lab Assistant II

Diane S. Carroll Human Resources Officer(x5341)

James Carroll Stock Clerk III (x5305)

Susan Cass Nursing Executive Secretary (x5368)

Megan Coleman Library Technician (x5466)

Marie Couitt Banner Coordinator (x5361)

Jean Dale Financial Aid Secretary (x5312)

Jillian E. Davis Executive Assistant to the President (x5527)

Julia Dower Financial Aid Director (x5310); Keene (5725)

Ivy Downing Secretary II, Keene(5712)

Catherine Driesch Disabilities Support Coordinator (x5421)

Naomi Drury GAC Academic Advisor

Deborah DuClos Secretary II - One Stop (x5325)

Tim Dunham, Assistant Registrar (x5317)

Edwin Ellis Bursar (x5302)

Andrew Erisman Building Services Supervisor (x5356)

Christopher Fleming Keene Receptionist (x5703)

Thomas Freeland Building Service Worker III (x5356)

Diana Gauthier Admissions Assistant (x5326)

Nikki Gauthier TAACCCT Grant Executive Assistant, Keene (x5715)

Sharon Gilbert Registrar (x5316)

Catherine Gorman Executive Assistant to the VP of Academic Affairs (x5423)

Laura Hanson Student Services (x5725)

Tiffany Hardy Student Life/Social Media (x5321)

Leigh Hays Buildings and Grounds (x5356)

Larry Juniper Building Service Worker III (357-2142)

Charles Kusselow Admissions Counselor  (542-3900)

Patricia Labrecque Program Assistant Financial Aid (x5311)

Raelene LaPlante Accounting Technician H1B Grant (x5420)

Connie Lester Keene Recruiter

Marlene Lewis Liberal Arts/Business Department Secretary (x5367)

Michelle Lockwood Assistant Bursar (x5304)

Valerie MacIntosh Running Start Coordinator (x5349)

Dr. Leigh C. Marthe Director for Instructional Services (x5405)

Scott McKinney Building & Grounds (x5356)

Sarah McMurphy Program Assistant (x5499)

Nickole Milo GAC Academic Advisor (x5522)

Wayne Morrison Director of Academic and Administrative Computing (x5360)

Martha Mott WorkReadyNH Director (x5485)

Eric Murdoch Admissions Recruiter (558-2301)

Gloria Oakes Library Assistant (x5466)

Dan Osborn H1B Recruiter (x5713)

Jacob O. Perron Technical Support Specialist II (x5362)

Matthew Perron Plant Maintenance Engineer (x5355)

Steven Picano Building Service Worker III (x5356)

Barbara Purcell NSF Grant Project Coordinator (x5410)

Beth Quimby Administrative Assistant (x5347)

Arelia Quinones-Sanchez Keene Recruiter

Nancy Rizner Library Assistant I (x5466)

Kelly Roe TAACCCT Grant Program Coordinator (5727)

Barbara Rozwadowski H1B Executive Secretary(x5324)

Rebecca Schmidt Lab Assistant II

Andrea Spinale Recruiter

Tricia Temple WorkReadyNH Program Assistant (x5500)

Rianna Villemaire, Secretary II - Student Success Center  (x5499)

Mary Anna Ward Secretary II - One Stop (x5325)